Agenda2017

January
  • Saturday 07 th
  • Représentation
  • Workshop Showing
  • Alliance Française of Havana - Cuba
    Dancers from Rosario Cardenas Company —

  • Monday 23 rd until, Friday 27 th
  • Residence
  • CREATION WORKSHOP – JEUNE BALLET ATLANTIQUE
  • Conservatoire de La Rochelle —

February
  • Wednesday 01 st and, Thursday 02 nd
  • Représentation
  • Give me something that doesn’t die
  • La Coursive
    Scène nationale de La Rochelle — 20h30

March
  • Monday 13 th
  • Ateliers
  • ARTISTIC JOURNEY
  • Saint-Barthélémy Profit School —

  • Tuesday 14 th
  • Ateliers
  • ATELIER 12.12.12
  • Maison de l'étudiant - University of La Rochelle — 6:00pm-8:30pm

  • Monday 20 th
  • Représentation
  • BABELBAL
  • Maison de L'étudiant - University of La Rochelle — 8pm

  • Monday 20 th
  • Représentation
  • 12.12.12
  • Streets of La Rochelle — 12:12pm

  • Friday 24 th
  • Représentation
  • CREATION JEUNE BALLET ATLANTIQUE
  • La Coursive - Scène Nationale de La Rochelle — 8:30pm

  • Monday 27 th
  • Ateliers
  • ARTISTIC JOURNEY
  • Saint-Barthélémy Profit School —

April
  • Saturday 01 st
  • Représentation
  • TOUS À LA BARRE
  • Parvis de l'aquarium de La Rochelle — 4:00pm

  • Saturday 08 th until, Sunday 09 th
  • Residence
  • RE-SERENADE
  • Conservatoire de Musique et Danse de La Rochelle —

May
  • Saturday 06 th until, Monday 08 th
  • Residence
  • RE-SERENADE
  • Conservatoire à rayonnement régional de Poitiers —

  • Monday 15 th until, Thursday 18 th
  • Residence
  • RESIDENCE DE CRÉATION – « METAMORPHONE »
  • La Coursive - Scène nationale de La Rochelle —

  • Saturday 20 th until, Sunday 21 st
  • Residence
  • RE-SERENADE
  • Conservatoire à rayonnement régional de Poitiers —

June
  • Saturday 03 rd
  • Représentation
  • RE-SERENADE
  • La Coursive - Scène nationale de La Rochelle — 8:30pm

  • Sunday 04 th
  • Représentation
  • RE-SERENADE
  • Les 3T-Théâtres de Châtellerault —

  • Saturday 10 th
  • Représentation
  • RE-SERENADE
  • TAP Scène nationale de Poitiers —

  • Sunday 11 th
  • Représentation
  • RE-SERENADE
  • Le Moulin du Roc - Scène nationale de Niort —

  • Saturday 17 th
  • Représentation
  • METAMORPHONE
  • CENON - Rocher de Palmer —

September
  • Monday 11 th
  • Représentation
  • GIVE ME SOMETHING THAT DOESN’T DIE
  • Festival Le temps d'aimer
    BIARRITZ - Théâtre du Casino — 7:00pm

  • Monday 18 th until, Friday 22 nd
  • workshop
  • Jeune Ballet Atlantique
  • Conservatoire de La Rochelle —

October
  • Monday 09 th until, Friday 13 th
  • workshop
  • Ballet Junior de Genève
  • Genève — Switzerland

  • Tuesday 24 th until, Saturday 28 th
  • Residence
  • METAMORPHONE
  • Carré Amelot - La Rochelle —

November
  • Monday 06 th until, Friday 10 th
  • residence
  • StudioLab
  • Ménagerie de Verre - Paris —

  • Monday 13 th until, Friday 17 th
  • performance
  • Jeune Ballet Atlantique
  • Conservatoire de La Rochelle —

  • Monday 27 th until, Friday 01 st
  • residence
  • La consagración de la primavera
  • Danza Contemporanea de Cuba
    La Havane —

December
  • Friday 01 st until, Sunday 03 rd
  • Représentation
  • La consagración de la primavera
  • Gran Teatro Alicia Alonso de La Habana - CUBA —

AGENDA 2018

January
  • Monday 08 th until, Friday 12 th
  • residence
  • VERSUS – Creation 2018
  • CDC Les Hivernales
    Avignon —

  • Monday 15 th until, Friday 26 th
  • residence
  • VERSUS – Creation 2018
  • CCN La Rochelle —

  • Monday 29 th until, Friday 02 nd
  • residence
  • Jeune Ballet Atlantique
  • Conservatoire de La Rochelle —

February
  • Monday 05 th until, Thursday 15 th
  • residence
  • VERSUS – Creation 2018
  • CCNN - Nantes —

  • Friday 16 th until, Wednesday 21 st
  • residence
  • VERSUS – Création 2018
  • KLAP - Maison pour la Danse
    Marseille —

  • Thursday 22 nd
  • performance
  • VERSUS
  • KLAP - Maison pour la Danse
    Marseille —

March
  • Friday 03 rd
  • performance
  • VERSUS
  • Festival Les Hivernales
    CDC - Avignon —

  • Thursday 22 nd and, Friday 23 rd
  • performance
  • VERSUS
  • CCN La Rochelle —

  • Monday 26 th until, Friday 30 th
  • Residence
  • METAMORPHONE
  • Carré Amelot - La Rochelle —

April
  • Monday 09 th until, Wednesday 09 th
  • residence
  • La consagración de la primavera
  • Danza Contemporanea de Cuba
    La Havane — —

May
  • Friday 11 th until, Sunday 13 th
  • performance
  • La consagración de la primavera
  • Gran Teatro Alicia Alonso de La Habana - CUBA —

  • Friday 18 th until, Sunday 20 th
  • performance
  • La consagración de la primavera
  • Danza Contemporanea de Cuba
    La Havane —