SERENADE

  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01 st
  • Topie
    impitoyable
  • October 2013
  • Tuesday 22 nd
  • Représentation
  • Topie Impitoyable
  • KLAP - Maison pour la danse
    Marseille
  • March 2014
  • Friday 14 th
  • Représentation
  • Topie Impitoyable
  • Centro de Artes da Maré
    Rio de Janeiro
  • April 2014
  • Friday 04 th
  • Représentation
  • Topie Impitoyable
  • Festival Les INCANDESCENCES
    Paris
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • Topie
    impitoyable
  • October 2013
  • Tuesday 22
  • Représentation
  • Topie Impitoyable
  • KLAP - Maison pour la danse
    Marseille
  • March 2014
  • Friday 14
  • Représentation
  • Topie Impitoyable
  • Centro de Artes da Maré
    Rio de Janeiro
  • April 2014
  • Friday 04
  • Représentation
  • Topie Impitoyable
  • Festival Les INCANDESCENCES
    Paris
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • EXUVIE
  • May 2014
  • Saturday 17
  • Représentation
  • Topie Impitoyable
  • Centre Pompidou-Metz
  • June 2014
  • Friday 27
  • and Saturday 28
  • Représentation
  • Exuvie
  • Festival TANZ AM STORM
    Köln
  • 8:30pm
  • October 2014
  • Saturday 04
  • and Sunday 05
  • Représentation
  • Exuvie
  • Centre Pompidou-Metz
  • 4pm
  • January 2015
  • Tuesday 13
  • Représentation
  • Des ailleurs sans lieux
  • L'Avant Scène - Cognac
  • 8:30pm
  • January 2015
  • Wednesday 14
  • Ateliers
  • PREAC danse
  • L'Avant-scène Cognac
  • 4pm - 7pm
  • January 2015
  • Thursday 15
  • and Friday 16
  • Représentation
  • Des ailleurs sans lieux
  • Beaulieu
    Poitiers
  • 8:30pm
  • February 2015
  • Monday 09
  • until Saturday 14
  • Ateliers
  • Résidence et ateliers
  • Lycée Jean Dautet
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • Atlantique Ballet Contemporain
  • February 2015
  • Tuesday 17
  • and Wednesday 18
  • Représentation
  • Exuvie
  • La Coursive
    Scène Nationale de La Rochelle
  • 8:30pm
  • April 2015
  • Wednesday 01
  • and Thursday 02
  • Représentation
  • Des ailleurs sans lieux
  • CCN de La Rochelle
  • 8:30pm
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • Des ailleurs
    sans lieux
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • The company
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • passing on
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • Project
  • April 2015
  • Saturday 11
  • Représentation
  • ID#4
  • Cours du Tribunal de Commerce
    La Rochelle
  • 3pm and 4pm
  • April 2015
  • Sunday 12
  • Représentation
  • IKOÏ
  • Festival À corps
    TAP - Poitiers
  • 2:30pm
  • April 2015
  • Monday 13
  • until Friday 17
  • Ateliers
  • Ateliers et trainings
  • Festival À corps
  • April 2015
  • Saturday 25
  • Représentation
  • Exuvie
  • Festival BIPOD
    Beyrouth - LIBAN
  • 8:30pm
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • Brazil – Rio de Janeiro
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • La compagnie Sinequanon art
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • international
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • Choreographers
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • commissioned works
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • Company
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • Köln – Germany
  • May 2015
  • Thursday 14
  • until Saturday 16
  • Représentation
  • AURA
  • Colisée - Roubaix
  • 4pm and 8:30pm
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • Shanghai – Taipei – Seoul
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • Cotonou – Benin
  • June 2015
  • Monday 01
  • until Friday 05
  • Residence
  • Création 2016
  • La Coursive - Scène nationale
    La Rochelle
  • June 2015
  • Monday 15
  • Représentation
  • Des ailleurs sans lieux
  • Dance Week Zagreb
  • 8:30pm
  • June 2015
  • Sunday 21
  • Représentation
  • AURA
  • CCN - "Made In Roubaix"
    Roubaix
  • July 2015
  • Saturday 04
  • until Sunday 26
  • Représentation
  • Topie impitoyable
  • Festival Avignon Off
    Le grenier à sel
    (off july 8th and 20th)
  • 5:10pm
  • September 2015
  • Thursday 10
  • and Saturday 12
  • Représentation
  • Topie Impitoyable
  • XPOSITION Festival
    SINGAPOUR
  • 8:00pm
  • September 2015
  • Saturday 19
  • Représentation
  • Des ailleurs sans lieux
  • Festival Temps d'Aimer*
    Biarritz
  • 8:30pm
  • September 2015
  • Saturday 26
  • Représentation
  • Des ailleurs sans lieux
  • Les Plateaux
    CDC La Briqueterie
    Val-de-Marne
  • 2PM30
  • October 2015
  • Monday 19
  • until Saturday 24
  • Residence
  • Création 2016
  • CCN-Ballet de Lorraine
    Nancy
  • November 2015
  • Monday 30
  • Représentation
  • Des ailleurs sans lieux
  • CCAM
    Vandoeuvre-les-Nancy
  • 8:30pm
  • December 2015
  • Thursday 03
  • Représentation
  • Exuvie
  • Beaulieu - Poitiers
  • 8:30pm
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • Give me
    something that doesn’t die
  • January 2016
  • Wednesday 27
  • Représentation
  • Des ailleurs sans lieux
  • Festival 30''30''
    CDC Le Cuvier - Artigues
  • 8:30pm
  • January 2016
  • Thursday 28
  • Ateliers
  • Workshops – University of Bordeaux
  • CDC Le Cuvier
    Artigues
  • 10 am / 12:30 am
  • January 2016
  • Friday 29
  • Ateliers
  • Workshops – Option Art/Danse Bordeaux
  • CDC Le Cuvier
    Artigues
  • 3pm / 6pm
  • February 2016
  • Monday 01
  • Représentation
  • Des ailleurs sans lieux
  • CDC Le Pacifique
    Grenoble
  • 8pm30
  • February 2016
  • Saturday 06
  • Représentation
  • Des ailleurs sans lieux
  • Festival Danse EMOI
    Limoges
  • 8:30pm
  • February 2016
  • Monday 08
  • until, Friday 12
  • Residence
  • Creation 2016
  • VIADanse
    CCN - Belfort
  • February 2016
  • Monday 15
  • until, Friday 19
  • Residence
  • Creation 2016
  • Ballet du Rhin
    CCN - Mulhouse
  • Public Showing - 19th february - 7pm
  • February 2016
  • Monday 22
  • until Friday 26
  • Residence
  • Creation 2016
  • CDC - Pôle Sud
    Strasbourg
  • Public Showing - 26th of february - 7pm
  • March 2016
  • Tuesday 01
  • until, Friday 04
  • Residence
  • Creation 2016
  • VIADANSE
    CCN - Belfort
  • Public showing - 3rd of March - 7pm
  • March 2016
  • Monday 07
  • until, Friday 11
  • Ateliers
  • Creation workshops – Training
  • Conservatory of Avignon
  • March 2016
  • Thursday 24
  • Représentation
  • Des ailleurs sans lieux
  • Festival Le Grand Bain
    CDC Le Gymnase
    Roubaix-Lille
  • 8:30pm
  • March 2016
  • Saturday 26
  • Représentation
  • HorsForMat
  • Festival ZERO1
    La Rochelle
  • April 2016
  • Friday 01
  • Représentation
  • Exuvie
  • Festival Danse Performative
    Scène Nationale of Orléans
  • 8:30pm
  • April 2016
  • Tuesday 05
  • Représentation
  • Des ailleurs sans lieux
  • Lux*
    Scène Nationale de Valence
  • 8:30 pm
  • April 2016
  • Monday 11
  • until, Friday 15
  • Ateliers
  • Ballet National de Pristina – Kosovo
  • Ballet National of Pristina
    Kosovo
  • April 2016
  • Wednesday 20
  • Représentation
  • Des ailleurs sans lieux
  • Le Rive Gauche*
    St Etienne du Rouvray
  • 8pm
  • May 2016
  • Monday 02
  • until Friday 13
  • Residence
  • Création 2016
  • CDC - Le Pacifique
    Grenoble
  • May 2016
  • Tuesday 24
  • Représentation
  • Exuvie
  • Moulin du Roc
    Scène Nationale of Niort
  • 8:30 pm
  • June 2016
  • Friday 03
  • Représentation
  • HorsFormaT#4
  • Point Ephémère
    Festival "Petites Formes D-cousues"
    Paris
  • September 2016
  • Monday 05
  • until, Wednesday 14
  • Residence
  • Creation 2016
  • La Coursive
    Scène nationale de La Rochelle
  • September 2016
  • Thursday 15
  • Représentation
  • Exuvie
  • "Les Quais, ici ou ailleurs"
    Cognac
  • September 2016
  • Saturday 24
  • and, Sunday 25
  • Représentation
  • HorsFormaT #5
  • Macau
    China
  • September 2016
  • Monday 26
  • Ateliers
  • Workshops – Hong-Kong Academy for Performing Arts
  • Hong-Kong
  • September 2016
  • Thursday 29
  • Ateliers
  • Masterclass – City Contemporary Dance Company
  • Hong-Kong
  • October 2016
  • Tuesday 11
  • and, Wednesday 12
  • Représentation
  • Exuvie
  • Bonlieu
    Scène nationale Annecy
  • 8pm30
  • October 2016
  • Monday 24
  • until, Wednesday 02
  • Residence
  • Creation with National Ballet of Kosovo
  • La Coursive - Scène Nationale de La Rochelle
  • November 2016
  • Monday 07
  • until, Friday 11
  • Residence
  • Creation 2016
  • Le Manège
    Scène nationale de Reims
  • November 2016
  • Tuesday 15
  • and, Wednesday 16
  • Représentation
  • Give me something that doesn’t die
  • PREMIERE
    Le Manège
    Scène Nationale de Reims
  • 8:30pm
  • November 2016
  • Friday 18
  • Représentation
  • Give me something that doesn’t die
  • Scène nationale d'Orléans
  • 8pm30
  • November 2016
  • Tuesday 22
  • Représentation
  • Give me something that doesn’t die
  • Pôle Sud CDC
    Strasbourg
  • 8pm30
  • November 2016
  • Monday 28
  • until, Wednesday 07
  • Residence
  • Creation with National Ballet of Kosovo
  • Pristina - National Ballet of Kosovo
  • December 2016
  • Thursday 08
  • and, Friday 09
  • Représentation
  • « Recomposed » Creation for the National Ballet of Kosovo
  • Pristina -
    National Ballet of Kosovo
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • PAN
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • AIA
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • CUBA
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • SINGAPOUR
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • Kosovo
  • January 2017
  • Saturday 07
  • Représentation
  • Workshop Showing
  • Alliance Française of Havana - Cuba
    Dancers from Rosario Cardenas Company
  • January 2017
  • Monday 23
  • until, Friday 27
  • Residence
  • CREATION WORKSHOP – JEUNE BALLET ATLANTIQUE
  • Conservatoire de La Rochelle
  • February 2017
  • Wednesday 01
  • and, Thursday 02
  • Représentation
  • Give me something that doesn’t die
  • La Coursive
    Scène nationale de La Rochelle
  • 20h30
  • March 2017
  • Monday 13
  • Ateliers
  • ARTISTIC JOURNEY
  • Saint-Barthélémy Profit School
  • March 2017
  • Tuesday 14
  • Ateliers
  • ATELIER 12.12.12
  • Maison de l'étudiant - University of La Rochelle
  • 6:00pm-8:30pm
  • March 2017
  • Monday 20
  • Représentation
  • BABELBAL
  • Maison de L'étudiant - University of La Rochelle
  • 8pm
  • March 2017
  • Monday 20
  • Représentation
  • 12.12.12
  • Streets of La Rochelle
  • 12:12pm
  • March 2017
  • Friday 24
  • Représentation
  • CREATION JEUNE BALLET ATLANTIQUE
  • La Coursive - Scène Nationale de La Rochelle
  • 8:30pm
  • March 2017
  • Monday 27
  • Ateliers
  • ARTISTIC JOURNEY
  • Saint-Barthélémy Profit School
  • April 2017
  • Saturday 01
  • Représentation
  • TOUS À LA BARRE
  • Parvis de l'aquarium de La Rochelle
  • 4:00pm
  • April 2017
  • Saturday 08
  • until, Sunday 09
  • Residence
  • RE-SERENADE
  • Conservatoire de Musique et Danse de La Rochelle
  • May 2017
  • Saturday 06
  • until, Monday 08
  • Residence
  • RE-SERENADE
  • Conservatoire à rayonnement régional de Poitiers
  • May 2017
  • Monday 15
  • until, Thursday 18
  • Residence
  • RESIDENCE DE CRÉATION – « METAMORPHONE »
  • La Coursive - Scène nationale de La Rochelle
  • May 2017
  • Saturday 20
  • until, Sunday 21
  • Residence
  • RE-SERENADE
  • Conservatoire à rayonnement régional de Poitiers
  • June 2017
  • Saturday 03
  • Représentation
  • RE-SERENADE
  • La Coursive - Scène nationale de La Rochelle
  • 8:30pm
  • June 2017
  • Sunday 04
  • Représentation
  • RE-SERENADE
  • Les 3T-Théâtres de Châtellerault
  • June 2017
  • Saturday 10
  • Représentation
  • RE-SERENADE
  • TAP Scène nationale de Poitiers
  • June 2017
  • Sunday 11
  • Représentation
  • RE-SERENADE
  • Le Moulin du Roc - Scène nationale de Niort
  • June 2017
  • Saturday 17
  • Représentation
  • METAMORPHONE
  • CENON - Rocher de Palmer
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • VERSUS
  • September 2017
  • Monday 11
  • Représentation
  • GIVE ME SOMETHING THAT DOESN’T DIE
  • Festival Le temps d'aimer
    BIARRITZ - Théâtre du Casino
  • 7:00pm
  • September 2017
  • Monday 18
  • until, Friday 22
  • workshop
  • Jeune Ballet Atlantique
  • Conservatoire de La Rochelle
  • October 2017
  • Monday 09
  • until, Friday 13
  • workshop
  • Ballet Junior de Genève
  • Genève
  • Switzerland
  • October 2017
  • Tuesday 24
  • until, Saturday 28
  • Residence
  • METAMORPHONE
  • Carré Amelot - La Rochelle
  • November 2017
  • Monday 06
  • until, Friday 10
  • residence
  • StudioLab
  • Ménagerie de Verre - Paris
  • November 2017
  • Monday 13
  • until, Friday 17
  • performance
  • Jeune Ballet Atlantique
  • Conservatoire de La Rochelle
  • November 2017
  • Monday 27
  • until, Friday 01
  • residence
  • La consagración de la primavera
  • Danza Contemporanea de Cuba
    La Havane
  • December 2017
  • Friday 01
  • until, Sunday 03
  • Représentation
  • La consagración de la primavera
  • Gran Teatro Alicia Alonso de La Habana - CUBA
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • METAMORPHONE
  • January 2018
  • Monday 08
  • until, Friday 12
  • residence
  • VERSUS – Creation 2018
  • CDC Les Hivernales
    Avignon
  • January 2018
  • Monday 15
  • until, Friday 26
  • residence
  • VERSUS – Creation 2018
  • CCN La Rochelle
  • January 2018
  • Sunday 21
  • PAN
  • Amateur Sunday
  • La Coursive - Scène Nationale de La Rochelle
  • 14H-17H
  • January 2018
  • Thursday 25
  • residence
  • VERSUS – Public Showing
  • CCN La Rochelle
  • 6:30 pm
  • January 2018
  • Monday 29
  • until, Friday 02
  • residence
  • Jeune Ballet Atlantique
  • Conservatoire de La Rochelle
  • February 2018
  • Sunday 04
  • PAN
  • Amateur Sunday
  • La Coursive - Scène Nationale de La Rochelle
  • 2 to 5 pm
  • February 2018
  • Monday 05
  • until, Thursday 15
  • residence
  • VERSUS – Creation 2018
  • CCNN - Nantes
  • February 2018
  • Thursday 08
  • residence
  • VERSUS – Public Showing
  • CCNN - Nantes
  • time to be confirmed
  • February 2018
  • Friday 16
  • until, Wednesday 21
  • residence
  • VERSUS – Création 2018
  • KLAP - Maison pour la Danse
    Marseille
  • February 2018
  • Thursday 22
  • performance
  • VERSUS
  • KLAP - Maison pour la Danse
    Marseille
  • March 2017
  • Friday 03
  • performance
  • VERSUS
  • Festival Les Hivernales
    CDC - Avignon
  • March 2018
  • Sunday 11
  • PAN
  • Amateur Sunday
  • La Coursive - Scène Nationale de La Rochelle
  • 2 to 5 pm
  • March 2018
  • Thursday 22
  • and, Friday 23
  • performance
  • VERSUS
  • CCN La Rochelle
  • March 2018
  • Monday 26
  • until, Friday 30
  • Residence
  • METAMORPHONE
  • Carré Amelot - La Rochelle
  • April 2018
  • Monday 09
  • until, Wednesday 09
  • residence
  • CONSAGRACIÓN
  • Danza Contemporanea de Cuba
    La Havane —
  • May 2018
  • Friday 11
  • until, Sunday 13
  • performance
  • CONSAGRACIÓN
  • Gran Teatro Alicia Alonso
    La Havane
    CUBA
  • May 2018
  • Friday 18
  • until, Sunday 20
  • performance
  • CONSAGRACIÓN
  • Gran Teatro Alicia Alonso
    La Havane
    CUBA
  • May 2018
  • Monday 28
  • until, Friday 08
  • residence
  • METAMORPHONE
  • Maison de l'Etudiant
    Université de La Rochelle
  • June 2018
  • Friday 01
  • until, Sunday 03
  • performance
  • RECOMPOSED – National Ballet of Kosovo
  • Le Palace
    Paris
  • July 2018
  • Monday 02
  • until, Sunday 15
  • performance
  • Creation Workshop
  • Athens & Epidaurus Festival
    Epidaure
    GREECE
  • October 2018
  • Sunday 14
  • and, Monday 15
  • performance
  • METAMORPHONE
  • CDA Enghiens-les-Bains
  • 3pm and 10am
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • CONSAGRACIÓN
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • RECOMPOSED
  • January 1970
  • Thursday 01
  • SERENADE
  • November 2018
  • Wednesday 14
  • performance
  • METAMORPHONE
  • Festival SHAKE - Maison de l'Etudiant
    La Rochelle
  • 7 pm
  • December 2018
  • Thursday 06
  • until, Saturday 08
  • performance
  • METAMORPHONE
  • Carré Amelot
    La Rochelle
  • 10am / 2pm / 3pm
  • January 2019
  • Saturday 19
  • performance
  • METAMORPHONE
  • Carré Belle Feuille
    Boulogne-Billancourt
    PARIS
  • 8:45 PM
  • January 2019
  • Wednesday 23
  • performance
  • RECOMPOSED – Re-création
  • La Coursive - Scène Nationale
    La Rochelle
  • February 2019
  • Thursday 28
  • until Friday 01
  • workshop
  • CONFLUENCE
  • TAP - Poitiers
  • March 2019
  • Monday 04
  • until Thursday 21
  • workshop
  • METAMORPHONE
  • 12 professionel high schools
    (Pons, Niort, Melle, Bellac, Magnac-Laval, Ahun,Ussel, Bourganeuf, Sabres, Montagne, Perigueux, Meymac)
  • March 2019
  • Tuesday 05
  • performance
  • METAMORPHONE
  • Théâtre du cloitre
    Bellac
  • March 2019
  • Thursday 07
  • performance
  • METAMORPHONE
  • Confluences
    Bourganeuf
  • March 2019
  • Saturday 09
  • workshop
  • CONFLUENCE
  • TAP - Poitiers
  • March 2019
  • Monday 11
  • performance
  • METAMORPHONE
  • Pôle culturel
    Mont de Marsan
  • March 2019
  • Tuesday 12
  • performance
  • METAMORPHONE
  • Le sans réserve
    Périgueux
  • March 2019
  • Saturday 16
  • and, Sunday 17
  • performance
  • METAMORPHONE
  • Théâtre comedia
    Marmande
  • March 2019
  • Tuesday 19
  • performance
  • METAMORPHONE
  • Espace Ventadour
    Egletons
  • March 2019
  • Thursday 21
  • performance
  • METAMORPHONE
  • Metullum
    Melle
  • March 2019
  • Wednesday 27
  • and, Thursday 28
  • performance
  • METAMORPHONE
  • Théâtre du Château
    Barbezieux
  • April 2019
  • Tuesday 09
  • performance
  • VERSUS
  • Festival Acorps
    TAP - Poitiers
  • April 2019
  • Wednesday 10
  • workshop
  • CONFLUENCE
  • TAP - Poitiers
  • April 2019
  • Friday 12
  • performance
  • CONFLUENCE
  • TAP - Poitiers
  • April 2019
  • Monday 15
  • until Friday 26
  • residence
  • ATELIER DE CREATION
  • Danza Contemporanea de Colombia
    CALI - COLOMBIE
  • May 2019
  • Monday 06
  • until Friday 17
  • performance
  • KLAPPING
  • 16 schools from the departement of Charentes-Maritime